Property is removed

Similar properties

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Beluša
185 000,00 € For sale

837

|
221,03  €/m²

Family house with garden / 837 m2 / - Beluša

Mojšová Lúčka
NEW
price in office For sale

333

|
-

We are preparing to offer a recreational garden cottage with a land area of ​​333 m2 in Žilina - Mojšová Lúčka.

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Predmier
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Žilina
39 900,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

619

|
64,46  €/m²

Garden cottage with own land /619 m2/ Žilina - Budatín/ Dubeň

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Višňové
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

240

|
1 416,25  €/m²

Newly built family house /240 m2/, Višňové - Žilina

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town