Property is removed

Similar properties

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
114 000,00 € For sale

948

|
120,25  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Brezany
491 760,00 € For sale

5 464

|
90,00  €/m²

Building plot for sale /5464 m2/, Zilina - Brezany

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Jablonové
NEW
price in office For sale

660

|
-

Building plot for a family house / 660 m2 /, Jablonové district, Bytča

Kotešová
OUR TIP
146 700,00 € For sale

1 306

|
112,33  €/m²

Building plot /1306 m2/, Bytča - Kotešová

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Lysica
19 068,00 € For sale

1 362

|
14,00  €/m²

Recreational land /1362 m2/ Lysica / Chabadovia /

Žilina
253 360,00 € For sale

3 167

|
80,00  €/m²

Investment land /3167 m2 / Bytčica - Žilina

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
13 000,00 € For sale

1 285

|
10,12  €/m²

Land for sale /1285 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné